Tuesday, September 2, 2008


Hmm.. Macam Mana?
Did this for a group of Mass comm students from UiTM for one of their event.
'Sangat susah okay..' ;)

Summit of Love
Mrs. Imran ordered this with a thought that she might wanna use it for her narmi jewellery's poster thingy. But unfortunately, with my lack of skills, it didn't turnd out good.. *sob*sob*
Told ya am not that good :P

Cupcake Killer
This was for another college event, ordered by Maxime and friends.
They sketched out these logos for me to design on the cupcakes and thankfully, it kinda 'jadi' this time! LOL

No comments: